St Joseph Academy Des Moines Stepperettes
Corps of 1958 - 1977
2023 |
||
Jeanie Heyn (Keiter) (first corps year 1961) | ||
2022 |
||
Margaret Halbert (Downing) (first corps year 1964) | ||
Barbara Tantillo (Dorsey) (first corps year 1958) | ||
Patricia Vranich (Henderson) (first corps year 1972) | ||
2021 |
||
Douglas Kelso (first corps year 1958) | ||
Kathleen Kingsley (Clarey) (first corps year 1960) | ||
Linda McGuiness (Hansen) (first corps year 1974) | ||
Dan Minor (first corps year 1970) | ||
Barbara Morrissey (Fuss) (first corps year 1961) | ||
Sue Peters (Lydon) (first corps year 1962) | ||
2020 |
||
Joyce Barr* (Biondi) (first corps year 1958) | ||
Susan Leo (first corps year 1958) | ||
Laura Matej (Christy) (first corps year 1967) | ||
Grace Sanders (Mauro) (first corps year 1959) | ||
Julie Threadgill (Powers) (first corps year 1973) | ||
2019 |
||
Doug Askew* (first corps year 1961) | ||
Miriam Halbert* (Armintrout) (first corps year 1964) | ||
2018 |
||
Sharon Roche* (Wright) (first corps year 1958) | ||
2017 |
||
Peggy Anderson (Hopkins) (first corps year 1965) | ||
Denise Boal (Hudson) (first corps year 1968) | ||
Colleen Folsom* (Christiansen) (first corps year 1967) | ||
Gail Heyn (first corps year 1964) | ||
2016 |
||
Madelyn Halbert (Brafford) (first corps year 1963) | ||
Kathy Irvin (Streck) (first corps year 1962) | ||
Nancy McCormick (Emerson) (first corps year 1961) | ||
Mary McDonnell (first corps year 1960) | ||
Tom VoPava (first corps year 1973) | ||
2015 |
||
Kathleen Lawless* (Gray) (first corps year 1972) | ||
Kathy Quinn* (Sonntag) (first corps year 1973) | ||
Sharon Williams* (Gonzales) (first corps year 1970) | ||
2014 |
||
Jo Caligiuri (Wessling) (first corps year 1968) | ||
Emily Hart (first corps year 1968) | ||
Desirei Lynch (Marchand) (first corps year 1964) | ||
Metta Phillips* (Korte) (first corps year 1958) | ||
2013 |
||
Jodi Julich* (first corps year 1970) | ||
Kate McGrane* (McGrane-Sargent) (first corps year 1971) | ||
Sharon Papian* (first corps year 1960) | ||
2011 |
||
Teri Acri* (first corps year 1963) | ||
2010 |
||
Judie McGuire* (Gerlach) (first corps year 1958) | ||
2009 |
||
Sandra Critchfield* (Kearney) (first corps year 1958) | ||
Jan Holmes (Drees) (first corps year 1963) | ||
2008 |
||
Barbara Blaskovich (Crane) (first corps year 1959) | ||
2007 |
||
Ken Fox* (first corps year 1966) | ||
2006 |
||
Elizabeth Hess* (Bell) (first corps year 1961) | ||
Charlene Melroy* (Cimino) (first corps year 1963) | ||
2005 |
||
Alane Caligiuri* (Johnson) (first corps year 1975) | ||
2003 |
||
Cathleen Carlton* (DePhillips) (first corps year 1961) | ||
Molly Flynn* (Cade) (first corps year 1964) | ||
2002 |
||
Theresa Sacco* (Clark) (first corps year 1960) | ||
Starr Wright* (first corps year 1959) | ||
1999 |
||
Dorothy Schuler (Braklow) (first corps year 1971) | ||
1998 |
||
Carol Moreland* (first corps year 1959) | ||
1995 |
||
Kathleen Smith* (Johnson) (first corps year 1968) | ||
1992 |
||
Julie Loehr* (Nall) (first corps year 1961) | ||
1962 |
||
Mary Hughes* (first corps year 1960) | ||
DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN |
||
Barb Sullivan* (first corps year 1960) | ||
Patti Wilson* (Parker) (first corps year 1960) |
If you are aware of a Corps member who should be added to this page please let us know.